Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607048
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות, בידור או הווי
משרד החוץ awarded ₪70.8K to סרטי יונייטד קינג הפצה 1990 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jul 2025
Award date
₪70.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סרטי יונייטד קינג הפצה 1990 בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪310K Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות, בידור או הווי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סרטי יונייטד קינג הפצה 1990 בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573743משרד החוץ₪46.8K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595716משרד החוץ₪46.8K08 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616031משרד החוץ₪46.8K01 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and סרטי יונייטד קינג הפצה 1990 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back