↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644829

חברות השילוח: סוניגו, גלובוס, אוקינוס, א.יוניברס טרנזיט וטימנט - נבחרו במכרז פומבי 1/2017 למתן שירות לשיגור מטענים של של

משרד החוץ awarded ₪14.0M to סוניגו אריזות הובלות ומשלוחים בינלא for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪14.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪24.5M Total won

Contract description

חברות השילוח: סוניגו, גלובוס, אוקינוס, א.יוניברס טרנזיט וטימנט - נבחרו במכרז פומבי 1/2017 למתן שירות לשיגור מטענים של שליחי משרד החוץ ומשרדי ממשלה נוספים. ההתקשרות החלה בתאריך 1.5.2018. לפי תנאי המכרז, ההתקשרות אפשרית עד 31.12.2024.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סוניגו אריזות הובלות ומשלוחים בינלא

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and סוניגו אריזות הובלות ומשלוחים בינלא — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up