Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644847
חברת א.א.א.אבירם נבחרה במכרז פומבי 25/2014 כספק למתן שירותי ניקיון בבניין משרד החוץ. .
משרד החוץ awarded ₪108K to א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ 70 Awards
17 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won
Contract description
חברת א.א.א.אבירם נבחרה במכרז פומבי 25/2014 כספק למתן שירותי ניקיון בבניין משרד החוץ. .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578767משרד המשפטים₪7.5M22 Mar 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566728משרד המשפטים₪7.3M04 May 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554696משרד המשפטים₪7.0M01 May 2014 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back