↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645154

\ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים למימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2020 עם מנהלי פרויקטים לבינוי ושיפוץ נציגויות ודיר

משרד החוץ awarded ₪1.3M to יניב גן גיא for Construction & Public Works in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

יניב גן גיא
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won

Contract description

\ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים למימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2020 עם מנהלי פרויקטים לבינוי ושיפוץ נציגויות ודירות שרד של ישראל בחול, שנבחרו במכרז פומבי 07/2018. תקופת התקשרות לפי תנאי המכרז החל מתאריך 1.1.2019 ועד 31.12.2024.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יניב גן גיא

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and יניב גן גיא — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up