Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645662
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשוב לערוך התקשרות עם חברת נטוויז'ן 013 לצורך חידוש דומיינים לשנת 2020.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪4.6K to סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. for IT & Software in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪4.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. 31 Awards
17 Buyers
₪16.1M Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשוב לערוך התקשרות עם חברת נטוויז'ן 013 לצורך חידוש דומיינים לשנת 2020.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ.
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610284מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.5M18 Nov 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653820משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪3.0M14 Sep 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556396משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪1.8M18 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and סלקום תקשורת קווית ש.מ. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back