Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644844
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת הדרכה למימוש זכות ברירה עם שלושה הפסיכולוגים שנבחרו במכרז, לצורך ביצוע אבחונים לקורס הצ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪170K to מאיה הרצנו איילון for Education in January 2020 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2020
Award date
₪170K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיה הרצנו איילון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪170K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת הדרכה למימוש זכות ברירה עם שלושה הפסיכולוגים שנבחרו במכרז, לצורך ביצוע אבחונים לקורס הצוערים הצפוי להתחיל בינואר 2020. תקופת הפעילות לביצוע אבחונים נובמבר דצמבר 2019.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מאיה הרצנו איילון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back