Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610519
תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪17.5M to נכסי אריאל - פרוייקטים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪17.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נכסי אריאל - פרוייקטים בע"מ 28 Awards
9 Buyers
₪223M Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נכסי אריאל - פרוייקטים בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609508משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪139M17 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595741משרד החוץ₪15.0M01 Jan 2025 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537181משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪9.6M01 Aug 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and נכסי אריאל - פרוייקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back