Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610752
FERALLIE הקמת מתחם מקורה - שגרירות ישראל בפריז - חטיבת משאבים חומריים
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to FERALLIE for Construction & Public Works in December 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
22 Dec 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
FERALLIE 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
FERALLIE הקמת מתחם מקורה - שגרירות ישראל בפריז - חטיבת משאבים חומריים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and FERALLIE — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back