Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608745
ספק יחיד-חברת KINNERET OFFSET FARMING PVT. LTD. (KOF) - חברה הודית מקומית המשווקת בהודו מוצרי קירור וטיפול לא
משרד החוץ awarded ₪524K to רת Kinneret Offset Farming Pvt. Ltd. (KO for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Nov 2025
Award date
₪524K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רת Kinneret Offset Farming Pvt. Ltd. (KO 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪524K Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד-חברת KINNERET OFFSET FARMING PVT. LTD. (KOF) - חברה הודית מקומית המשווקת בהודו מוצרי קירור וטיפול לא
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and רת Kinneret Offset Farming Pvt. Ltd. (KO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back