Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610538
תקנה 3(31)(א) - התקשרות עם ספק חוץ - טובי חוץ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪291K to ישראייד - הפורום הישראלי לסיוע הומנ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Nov 2025
Award date
₪291K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראייד - הפורום הישראלי לסיוע הומנ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪880K Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(31)(א) - התקשרות עם ספק חוץ - טובי חוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ישראייד - הפורום הישראלי לסיוע הומנ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555235משרד החוץ₪378K08 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10292משרד התיירות₪212K07 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ישראייד - הפורום הישראלי לסיוע הומנ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back