Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607374
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות, בידור או הווי
משרד החוץ awarded ₪104K to הקם (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
06 Nov 2025
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הקם (חל"צ) 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪274K Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות, בידור או הווי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הקם (חל"צ)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608664משרד החוץ₪50.0K02 Nov 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628823משרד החוץ₪50.0K08 Dec 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586300משרד החוץ₪40.0K17 Nov 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and הקם (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back