Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607379
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות, בידור או הווי
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מחול שלם - בית עכשווי למחול (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
07 Dec 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
מחול שלם - בית עכשווי למחול (ע"ר) 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(11) - שירותים או טובין שעניינם תרבות, אמנות, בידור או הווי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מחול שלם - בית עכשווי למחול (ע"ר)
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556970משרד החוץ₪150K04 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616045משרד החוץ₪143K01 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644832משרד החוץ₪122K07 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מחול שלם - בית עכשווי למחול (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back