Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611109
תקנה 3(31)(א) - התקשרות עם ספק חוץ - טובי חוץ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪3.5M to TOYO HEALTHCARE 009-548-649-000 ספק ציו for Healthcare & Medical in December 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Dec 2025
Award date
₪3.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
TOYO HEALTHCARE 009-548-649-000 ספק ציו 35 Awards
14 Buyers
₪21.2M Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(31)(א) - התקשרות עם ספק חוץ - טובי חוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · TOYO HEALTHCARE 009-548-649-000 ספק ציו
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580028משרד התיירות₪12.3M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32315משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.6M01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624237המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M08 Dec 2018 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and TOYO HEALTHCARE 009-548-649-000 ספק ציו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back