↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611162

בהתאם לבקשת אגף הון אנושי והדרכה, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם היועץ ל 5 חודשים 1.1.2026 עד 31.5.2026 בהיקף עד

משרד החוץ awarded ₪53.6K to רוביקון פתרונות אנושיים בע"מ for Education in January 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪53.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪999K Total won

Contract description

בהתאם לבקשת אגף הון אנושי והדרכה, ועדת המכרזים מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם היועץ ל 5 חודשים 1.1.2026 עד 31.5.2026 בהיקף עד 146 שעות, בהתאם לתעריפים שנקבעו במכרז: מימוש זכות ברירה רביעי מתוך 4 תקופות שנכללות במכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רוביקון פתרונות אנושיים בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and רוביקון פתרונות אנושיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up