Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610898
הנדון: OXFORD HEALTHביטוח רפואי עמ"זים ארה"ב 2026 - נציגות ניו יורק
משרד החוץ awarded ₪237K to United Health Care for Healthcare & Medical in January 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪237K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
United Health Care 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪295K Total won
Contract description
הנדון: OXFORD HEALTHביטוח רפואי עמ"זים ארה"ב 2026 - נציגות ניו יורק
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · United Health Care
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553901משרד התיירות₪58.2K09 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533243משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed19 Jul 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and United Health Care — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back