Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610610
תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪2.5M to א. אורון ניהול ויזמות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א. אורון ניהול ויזמות בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · א. אורון ניהול ויזמות בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and א. אורון ניהול ויזמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back