Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595488
פרצלציה במושב אוהד - התקשרות עם משרד מדידות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪78.2K to א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Sep 2024
Award date
₪78.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
פרצלציה במושב אוהד - התקשרות עם משרד מדידות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613038רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪252K11 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617765משרד המשפטים₪150K01 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595506רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪139K18 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and א.א.ג. אזוט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back