Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594015
התקשרות עם משרד מדידות לצורך ביצוע מדידות להסדר קרקעות בבאר שבע
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪95.8K to מיתר מדידות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Sep 2024
Award date
₪95.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיתר מדידות בע"מ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד מדידות לצורך ביצוע מדידות להסדר קרקעות בבאר שבע
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיתר מדידות בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪699K27 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548479משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪628K27 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588101משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪272K02 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מיתר מדידות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back