Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578319
קבלת שירותי מידע תקשורתי
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪101K to יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ 730 Awards
68 Buyers
₪120M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי מידע תקשורתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ
730 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551111המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M09 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607176משרד המשפטים₪1.4M02 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564872משרד החינוך₪1.4M25 Jan 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and יפעת המרכז למידע תקשורתי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back