Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570807
מימוש אופציה להארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם עו"ד אריאלה קלעי מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.0K to קלעי אריאלה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קלעי אריאלה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪350K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם עו"ד אריאלה קלעי מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קלעי אריאלה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553278משרד המשפטים₪150K21 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533192משרד המשפטים₪50.0K28 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554994משרד המשפטים₪50.0K12 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קלעי אריאלה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back