Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563637
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החוץ awarded ₪735K to ברליץ (ישראל) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪735K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברליץ (ישראל) בע"מ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪13.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ברליץ (ישראל) בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603532משרד החוץ₪2.9M01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627581משרד החוץ₪2.9M01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544545משרד החוץ₪2.1M01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ברליץ (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back