Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562440
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪135K to אדיב שלי for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Dec 2022
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אדיב שלי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪360K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · אדיב שלי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551425משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪225K03 Apr 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and אדיב שלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back