Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561021
בקשה 22208 - שירותי תחזוקה שנה רביעית וחמישית למערכת ניצוצות QMARKETS
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪599K to קיומארקטס.נט בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2023 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2023
Award date
₪599K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיומארקטס.נט בע"מ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
בקשה 22208 - שירותי תחזוקה שנה רביעית וחמישית למערכת ניצוצות QMARKETS
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קיומארקטס.נט בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633811משרד המשפטים₪2.3M01 Apr 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566021משרד המשפטים₪312K01 Mar 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529510משרד המשפטים₪74.9K22 Jan 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קיומארקטס.נט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back