Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556867
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪105K to אורקל ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪105K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורקל ישראל בע"מ 369 Awards
25 Buyers
₪133M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורקל ישראל בע"מ
369 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553410משרד הבריאות₪21.2M10 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616662משרד הבריאות₪13.6M31 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591838משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and אורקל ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back