Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560179
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר awarded ₪25.0K to GPMN for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Dec 2022
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
GPMN 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪419K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · GPMN
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643452משרד האוצר₪319K15 Dec 2019 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558595משרד האוצר₪75.0K16 Dec 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and GPMN — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back