Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556143
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪510K to אקולוגיה לקהילה מוגנת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2022
Award date
₪510K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקולוגיה לקהילה מוגנת בע"מ 20 Awards
4 Buyers
₪28.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אקולוגיה לקהילה מוגנת בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523188משרד הרווחה₪23.1M13 Jun 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617290משרד הבריאות₪1.0M15 May 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647543משרד הבריאות₪853K16 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אקולוגיה לקהילה מוגנת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back