Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556551
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪783K to קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך for Construction & Public Works in August 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2022
Award date
₪783K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך 19 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586219משרד הבריאות₪3.0M05 May 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527069משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪394K27 Dec 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620688משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪312K15 Aug 2018 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קידן תכנון הנדסי של מבני בטון דרוך — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back