Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554375
כפי שמופיע בחוו"ד המצ"ב
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪467K to יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Jul 2022
Award date
₪467K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ 85 Awards
13 Buyers
₪48.5M Total won
Contract description
כפי שמופיע בחוו"ד המצ"ב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ
85 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571140משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.7M21 May 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607298המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.8M16 Nov 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608030המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M10 Nov 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יעל תכנה ומערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back