Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553801
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪183K to פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jun 2022
Award date
₪183K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ 302 Awards
18 Buyers
₪169M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ
302 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608850משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610883משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back