Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554377
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪113M to מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Jun 2022
Award date
₪113M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ 715 Awards
70 Buyers
₪1.7B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ
715 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595384משרד הרווחה₪511M09 Mar 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599828משרד החינוך₪78.7M31 Mar 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552210משרד החינוך₪78.0M01 Apr 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back