Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554602
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. בשל הדחיפות, מצ"ב אישור בדוא"ל של היועצת המשפטית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪620K to מלון לינק for Healthcare & Medical in July 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Jul 2022
Award date
₪620K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלון לינק 35 Awards
7 Buyers
₪13.8M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. בשל הדחיפות, מצ"ב אישור בדוא"ל של היועצת המשפטית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מלון לינק
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544880משרד הכלכלה₪6.8M14 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545891משרד הכלכלה₪566K03 Oct 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545889משרד הכלכלה₪385K03 Oct 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מלון לינק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back