Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554987
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪316K to ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jul 2022
Award date
₪316K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ 91 Awards
10 Buyers
₪304M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ
91 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back