Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555014
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪480K to רובינשטיין עפר אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
17 Jul 2022
Award date
₪480K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רובינשטיין עפר אדריכלים בע"מ 42 Awards
5 Buyers
₪12.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רובינשטיין עפר אדריכלים בע"מ
42 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634616משרד הבריאות₪2.1M01 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533107משרד הבריאות₪1.8M10 May 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564858משרד הבריאות₪1.0M26 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רובינשטיין עפר אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back