Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555471
התקשרות עם בית החולים הרצוג - אשפוז לאחר היום ה - 11
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.6M to עזרת נשים בי"ח ע"ש הרבנית הרצוג for Healthcare & Medical in August 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2022
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עזרת נשים בי"ח ע"ש הרבנית הרצוג 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪9.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית החולים הרצוג - אשפוז לאחר היום ה - 11
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עזרת נשים בי"ח ע"ש הרבנית הרצוג
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592077משרד הבריאות₪1.8M15 Aug 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595667משרד הבריאות₪1.8M24 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557192משרד הבריאות₪1.6M31 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עזרת נשים בי"ח ע"ש הרבנית הרצוג — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back