Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554883
העברת מטופלים במסגרת מגן אבות למחלות קורנה ייעודיות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪700K to יוסי אמבולנס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Jul 2022
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יוסי אמבולנס בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪700K Total won
Contract description
העברת מטופלים במסגרת מגן אבות למחלות קורנה ייעודיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and יוסי אמבולנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back