Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546019
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רפאל 2 for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Winning supplier
רפאל 2 43 Awards
8 Buyers
₪126M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · רפאל 2
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584706רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪26.9M23 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553832רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪19.1M23 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639852משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪17.0M01 Oct 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and רפאל 2 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back