Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541388
התקשרות עם הספק קרן רמון (ע"ר) (580523074) לביצוע מיזם משותף תכנית אות רמון 2022.
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה awarded ₪129K to קרן רמון (ע"ר) for Education in January 2022 — one of 84 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה 84 Awards
₪4.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן רמון (ע"ר) 30 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק קרן רמון (ע"ר) (580523074) לביצוע מיזם משותף תכנית אות רמון 2022.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה
84 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542468מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546315מכון ויצמן למדע₪101M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578782תלמ"א - תכנית ישראלית למצוינות באנג₪16.2M04 Sep 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרן רמון (ע"ר)
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534044משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪929K02 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541808משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪614K01 Dec 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594316משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪293K13 Nov 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה and קרן רמון (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back