Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34056
קונסטרוציות לשצפים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.5K to מורנו דוד דני for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2009
Award date
₪20.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מורנו דוד דני 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪236K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוציות לשצפים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מורנו דוד דני
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.4K19 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544407משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪59.0K17 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582300משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.9K15 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מורנו דוד דני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back