Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501632
שירותי ניקיון בשיקום שכונות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪104K to מוקד יסעור שירותי אבטחה 2000 בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוקד יסעור שירותי אבטחה 2000 בעמ 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪24.6M Total won
Contract description
שירותי ניקיון בשיקום שכונות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוקד יסעור שירותי אבטחה 2000 בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553944המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪18.5M15 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562139המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.3M01 Jan 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611327משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪611K01 Jan 2018 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוקד יסעור שירותי אבטחה 2000 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back