Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33529
תכנית מתאר למעלה אדומים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪65.8K to שילוני יהונתן for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Dec 2008
Award date
₪65.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שילוני יהונתן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪228K Total won
Contract description
תכנית מתאר למעלה אדומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שילוני יהונתן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574044משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שילוני יהונתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back