Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31787
אדריכל -עדכון נתוני התכנית -מס' יחד 30 ל - 45 יחד - בית שמש גבעת הבריכה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪32.0K to שוקן אדריכלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪32.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שוקן אדריכלים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪57.3K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל -עדכון נתוני התכנית -מס' יחד 30 ל - 45 יחד - בית שמש גבעת הבריכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שוקן אדריכלים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26207משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.3K28 Mar 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שוקן אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back