Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31790
אדריכל- תכנון 3 תחנות שנאים בקרית גת ורובע הבנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.3K to גולדנברג אדריכלים (מדי) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪12.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדנברג אדריכלים (מדי) בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪316K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל- תכנון 3 תחנות שנאים בקרית גת ורובע הבנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גולדנברג אדריכלים (מדי) בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K15 May 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506221משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.5K01 Sep 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514027משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪38.0K30 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גולדנברג אדריכלים (מדי) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back