Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33770
אבטחת שר השיכון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.0K to מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע for Defense & Security in January 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪45.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע 35 Awards
13 Buyers
₪77.0M Total won
Contract description
אבטחת שר השיכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519863משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪18.0M01 Jul 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526959משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪17.0M21 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530015משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪5.6M12 Feb 2012 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back