Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501627
שירותי דואר ושליחויות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪84.0K to צ'יטה שליחויות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪84.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צ'יטה שליחויות בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪104K Total won
Contract description
שירותי דואר ושליחויות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צ'יטה שליחויות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619357המשרד לשירותי דת₪19.7K18 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צ'יטה שליחויות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back