Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31805
יעוץ תנועה לתבע בדימונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.5K to מ.ת.נ. - מערכות תעבורה 97 בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2009
Award date
₪44.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.ת.נ. - מערכות תעבורה 97 בעמ 23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
יעוץ תנועה לתבע בדימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ת.נ. - מערכות תעבורה 97 בעמ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533702משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪615K01 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13415משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪249K11 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524457משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪192K01 Sep 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.ת.נ. - מערכות תעבורה 97 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back