Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33831
כבישים ותנויה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.9M to לנדיוז תכנון תנועה וכבישים (2005) ב for Roads & Bridges in January 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jan 2009
Award date
₪22.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לנדיוז תכנון תנועה וכבישים (2005) ב 33 Awards
4 Buyers
₪98.9M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנויה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לנדיוז תכנון תנועה וכבישים (2005) ב
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595198משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Apr 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552868משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.1M01 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585224משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪672K01 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לנדיוז תכנון תנועה וכבישים (2005) ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back