Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31090
אדריכלות במזרעה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪358K to אדיב דאוד - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים ב for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Nov 2007
Award date
₪358K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדיב דאוד - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים ב 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות במזרעה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אדיב דאוד - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים ב
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14578משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪830K31 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505414משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪227K15 Jul 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517364משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪209K30 Nov 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אדיב דאוד - אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back