Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30993
תכנון נופי לתבע אבנת 1052273
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪27.3K to שלמה גת אדריכל נוף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2007
Award date
₪27.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שלמה גת אדריכל נוף בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪776K Total won
Contract description
תכנון נופי לתבע אבנת 1052273
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלמה גת אדריכל נוף בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537785משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪158K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537678משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516680משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪98.2K21 Nov 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלמה גת אדריכל נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back