Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30998
תכנון כבישים ותנועה כוכב השחר 42909
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪89.7K to ליבוביץ פטר for Roads & Bridges in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Nov 2007
Award date
₪89.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליבוביץ פטר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪513K Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים ותנועה כוכב השחר 42909
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליבוביץ פטר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32714משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪423K21 Aug 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליבוביץ פטר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back