Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30793
כבישים בחרפיש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪192K to קודסי רוחי for Roads & Bridges in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2007
Award date
₪192K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קודסי רוחי 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים בחרפיש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קודסי רוחי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638001משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570266משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪290K30 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K30 Nov 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קודסי רוחי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back